Rfc 403 10-13

210
HP
87
Speed
123
Attack
116
Defense
97
Sp.Att
100
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 497

277
HP
164
Speed
172
Attack
185
Defense
156
Sp.Att
185
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 11:16:10
Rfc 403 10-13 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 152!

Rfc 403 10-13's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Rfc 403 10-13 (210/210) roll attacks Raptor 497 (276/276) for 100 HP

Raptor 497 (176/276) strikes Rfc 403 10-13 (210/210) for 131 HP

Rfc 403 10-13 (79/210) jumps at Raptor 497 (176/276) for 54 HP

Raptor 497 (122/276) attacks Rfc 403 10-13 (79/210) for 130 HP

Rfc 403 10-13 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 497!