Raptor 406

105
HP
11
Speed
8
Attack
8
Defense
17
Sp.Att
9
Sp.Def





vs.

Dawn

105
HP
9
Speed
4
Attack
8
Defense
14
Sp.Att
12
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 11:23:07
Raptor 406 (105/105) spits at Dawn (105/105) for 3 HP

Dawn (102/105) spits at Raptor 406 (105/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 406 (104/105) attacks Dawn (102/105) for 8 HP

Dawn (94/105) attacks Raptor 406 (104/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 406 (103/105) lunges at Dawn (94/105) for 6 HP

Dawn (88/105) claws at Raptor 406 (103/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 406 (102/105) spits at Dawn (88/105) for 8 HP

Dawn (80/105) roll attacks Raptor 406 (102/105) for 16 HP

Raptor 406 (86/105) jumps at Dawn (80/105) for 5 HP

Dawn (75/105) claws at Raptor 406 (86/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 406 (85/105) spits at Dawn (75/105) for 4 HP

Dawn (71/105) strikes Raptor 406 (85/105) for 1 HP

Dawn uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Dawn's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 406 (84/105) scratches Dawn (71/105) for 4 HP

Dawn uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 5!

Dawn's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Dawn (67/105) spits at Raptor 406 (84/105) for 2 HP

Raptor 406 (82/105) lunges at Dawn (67/105) for 8 HP

Dawn (59/105) spits at Raptor 406 (82/105) for 1 HP

Dawn uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 12!

Raptor 406 (81/105) lunges at Dawn (59/105) for 5 HP

Dawn (54/105) scratches Raptor 406 (81/105) for 1 HP

Dawn uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 15!

Raptor 406 (80/105) strikes Dawn (54/105) for 3 HP

Dawn (51/105) strikes Raptor 406 (80/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 406 (79/105) attacks Dawn (51/105) for 2 HP

Dawn uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

Dawn's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Dawn (49/105) leaps at Raptor 406 (79/105) for 2 HP

Raptor 406 (77/105) claws at Dawn (49/105) for 1 HP

Dawn (48/105) leaps at Raptor 406 (77/105) for 4 HP

Raptor 406 (73/105) claws at Dawn (48/105) for 18 HP

Dawn (30/105) strikes Raptor 406 (73/105) for 15 HP

Raptor 406 (58/105) side attacks Dawn (30/105) for 97 HP

Dawn is defeated... The winner is Raptor 406!