Raptor 60

218
HP
124
Speed
112
Attack
116
Defense
128
Sp.Att
128
Sp.Def





vs.

Cornelius

220
HP
110
Speed
93
Attack
104
Defense
102
Sp.Att
101
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 11:27:10
Raptor 60 (218/218) claws at Cornelius (220/220) for 96 HP

Cornelius (124/220) jumps at Raptor 60 (218/218) for 62 HP

Raptor 60 (156/218) strikes Cornelius (124/220) for 93 HP

Cornelius (31/220) leaps at Raptor 60 (156/218) for 65 HP

Raptor 60 (91/218) scratches Cornelius (31/220) for 45 HP

Cornelius is defeated... The winner is Raptor 60!