Raptor 15

113
HP
17
Speed
20
Attack
28
Defense
19
Sp.Att
26
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 31

104
HP
14
Speed
10
Attack
9
Defense
10
Sp.Att
14
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 11:29:07
Raptor 15 (113/113) bites Raptor 31 (104/104) for 18 HP

Raptor 31 (86/104) slashes Raptor 15 (113/113) for 1 HP

Raptor 15 (112/113) power strikes Raptor 31 (86/104) for 33 HP

Raptor 31 (53/104) leaps at Raptor 15 (112/113) for 1 HP

Raptor 15 (111/113) bites Raptor 31 (53/104) for 18 HP

Raptor 31 (35/104) attacks Raptor 15 (111/113) for 1 HP

Raptor 15 (110/113) lunges at Raptor 31 (35/104) for 18 HP

Raptor 31 (17/104) bites Raptor 15 (110/113) for 1 HP

Raptor 15 (109/113) claws at Raptor 31 (17/104) for 17 HP

Raptor 31 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 15!