Raptor 30

135
HP
41
Speed
32
Attack
29
Defense
40
Sp.Att
41
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 67

120
HP
32
Speed
34
Attack
29
Defense
32
Sp.Att
41
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 11:37:08
Raptor 30 (135/135) jumps at Raptor 67 (120/120) for 14 HP

Raptor 67 (106/120) bites Raptor 30 (135/135) for 26 HP

Raptor 30 (109/135) claws at Raptor 67 (106/120) for 23 HP

Raptor 67 (83/120) bites Raptor 30 (109/135) for 31 HP

Raptor 30 (78/135) claws at Raptor 67 (83/120) for 24 HP

Raptor 67 (59/120) lunges at Raptor 30 (78/135) for 30 HP

Raptor 30 (48/135) lunges at Raptor 67 (59/120) for 17 HP

Raptor 67 (42/120) roll attacks Raptor 30 (48/135) for 55 HP

Raptor 30 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 67!