Raptor 284

122
HP
25
Speed
22
Attack
28
Defense
25
Sp.Att
28
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 5427

125
HP
37
Speed
38
Attack
33
Defense
35
Sp.Att
35
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 11:37:12
Raptor 5427 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 38!

Raptor 5427's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 284 (122/122) leaps at Raptor 5427 (125/125) for 1 HP

Raptor 5427 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 47!

Raptor 5427 (124/125) attacks Raptor 284 (122/122) for 37 HP

Raptor 284 (85/122) scratches Raptor 5427 (124/125) for 1 HP

Raptor 5427 (123/125) slashes Raptor 284 (85/122) for 33 HP

Raptor 284 (52/122) attacks Raptor 5427 (123/125) for 1 HP

Raptor 5427 (122/125) leaps at Raptor 284 (52/122) for 35 HP

Raptor 284 (17/122) slashes Raptor 5427 (122/125) for 12 HP

Raptor 5427 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 58!

Raptor 5427's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 5427 (110/125) scratches Raptor 284 (17/122) for 48 HP

Raptor 284 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 5427!