Cherry bomb

103
HP
5
Speed
5
Attack
3
Defense
4
Sp.Att
10
Sp.Def





vs.

Li Na

101
HP
4
Speed
2
Attack
5
Defense
5
Sp.Att
2
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 12:13:07
Cherry bomb (103/103) vertical strikes Li Na (101/101) for 7 HP

Cherry bomb uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

Cherry bomb's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Li Na (94/101) lunges at Cherry bomb (103/103) for 1 HP

Cherry bomb (102/103) slashes Li Na (94/101) for 3 HP

Li Na (91/101) strikes Cherry bomb (102/103) for 1 HP

Cherry bomb (101/103) slashes Li Na (91/101) for 3 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2!

Li Na's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Li Na (88/101) attacks Cherry bomb (101/103) for 2 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 6!

Cherry bomb (99/103) slashes Li Na (88/101) for 3 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2!

Li Na's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Li Na (85/101) vertical strikes Cherry bomb (99/103) for 4 HP

Cherry bomb (95/103) lunges at Li Na (85/101) for 2 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2!

Li Na (83/101) scratches Cherry bomb (95/103) for 1 HP

Cherry bomb (94/103) bites Li Na (83/101) for 2 HP

Li Na (81/101) leaps at Cherry bomb (94/103) for 1 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 7!

Cherry bomb (93/103) bites Li Na (81/101) for 2 HP

Li Na (79/101) scratches Cherry bomb (93/103) for 1 HP

Cherry bomb uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 5!

Cherry bomb (92/103) dragon punches Li Na (79/101) for 7 HP

Li Na (72/101) power strikes Cherry bomb (92/103) for 3 HP

Cherry bomb (89/103) claws at Li Na (72/101) for 2 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2!

Li Na (70/101) scratches Cherry bomb (89/103) for 2 HP

Cherry bomb (87/103) attacks Li Na (70/101) for 3 HP

Li Na (67/101) spits at Cherry bomb (87/103) for 1 HP

Cherry bomb (86/103) leaps at Li Na (67/101) for 3 HP

Cherry bomb uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

Cherry bomb's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Li Na (64/101) lunges at Cherry bomb (86/103) for 1 HP

Cherry bomb uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

Li Na uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Cherry bomb (85/103) lunges at Li Na (64/101) for 2 HP

Li Na (62/101) strikes Cherry bomb (85/103) for 2 HP

Cherry bomb (83/103) spits at Li Na (62/101) for 20 HP

Li Na (42/101) dragon punches Cherry bomb (83/103) for 26 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Cherry bomb (57/103) bites Li Na (42/101) for 16 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 2!

Li Na (26/101) leaps at Cherry bomb (57/103) for 10 HP

Cherry bomb (47/103) strikes Li Na (26/101) for 19 HP

Li Na (7/101) power strikes Cherry bomb (47/103) for 26 HP

Li Na uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 12!

Li Na's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Cherry bomb (21/103) leaps at Li Na (7/101) for 15 HP

Li Na is defeated... The winner is Cherry bomb!