Raptor 97

101
HP
6
Speed
7
Attack
6
Defense
6
Sp.Att
7
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 3200

103
HP
3
Speed
2
Attack
6
Defense
4
Sp.Att
5
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 12:14:08
Raptor 97 (101/101) scratches Raptor 3200 (103/103) for 5 HP

Raptor 3200 (98/103) slashes Raptor 97 (101/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (100/101) leaps at Raptor 3200 (98/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 3200 (92/103) slashes Raptor 97 (100/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (99/101) bites Raptor 3200 (92/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 3200 (86/103) lunges at Raptor 97 (99/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (98/101) vertical strikes Raptor 3200 (86/103) for 13 HP

Raptor 3200 (73/103) slashes Raptor 97 (98/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (97/101) bites Raptor 3200 (73/103) for 7 HP

Raptor 3200 (66/103) attacks Raptor 97 (97/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (96/101) leaps at Raptor 3200 (66/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 3200 (60/103) jumps at Raptor 97 (96/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (95/101) claws at Raptor 3200 (60/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 3200 (54/103) bites Raptor 97 (95/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (94/101) side attacks Raptor 3200 (54/103) for 12 HP

Raptor 3200 (42/103) spits at Raptor 97 (94/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (93/101) vertical strikes Raptor 3200 (42/103) for 13 HP

Raptor 3200 (29/103) strikes Raptor 97 (93/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (92/101) scratches Raptor 3200 (29/103) for 5 HP

Raptor 3200 (24/103) leaps at Raptor 97 (92/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (91/101) spits at Raptor 3200 (24/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 3200 (18/103) claws at Raptor 97 (91/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 97 (90/101) leaps at Raptor 3200 (18/103) for 5 HP

Raptor 3200 (13/103) roll attacks Raptor 97 (90/101) for 3 HP

Raptor 97 (87/101) slashes Raptor 3200 (13/103) for 24 HP

Raptor 3200 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 97!