Raptor 507

102
HP
2
Speed
2
Attack
3
Defense
4
Sp.Att
2
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2470

106
HP
6
Speed
9
Attack
8
Defense
6
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 12:15:07
Raptor 2470 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 6!

Raptor 507 (101/101) lunges at Raptor 2470 (101/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

Raptor 2470's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 2470 (100/101) vertical strikes Raptor 507 (101/101) for 13 HP

Raptor 507 (88/101) roll attacks Raptor 2470 (100/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 2470 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 7!

Raptor 2470 eats some Corn and increases max HP to 176!

Raptor 2470 (176/176) dragon punches Raptor 507 (88/101) for 14 HP

Raptor 2470 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 7!

Raptor 507 (74/101) slashes Raptor 2470 (176/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 7!

Raptor 2470's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 2470 (175/176) claws at Raptor 507 (74/101) for 7 HP

Raptor 507 (67/101) leaps at Raptor 2470 (175/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 (174/176) leaps at Raptor 507 (67/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 507 (61/101) jumps at Raptor 2470 (174/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 (173/176) slashes Raptor 507 (61/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 507 (55/101) leaps at Raptor 2470 (173/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 (172/176) strikes Raptor 507 (55/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 507 (49/101) leaps at Raptor 2470 (172/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 (171/176) strikes Raptor 507 (49/101) for 7 HP

Raptor 2470 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 8!

Raptor 507 (42/101) claws at Raptor 2470 (171/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 (170/176) scratches Raptor 507 (42/101) for 8 HP

Raptor 507 (34/101) spits at Raptor 2470 (170/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 8!

Raptor 2470's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 2470 (169/176) attacks Raptor 507 (34/101) for 8 HP

Raptor 2470 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 10!

Raptor 507 (26/101) lunges at Raptor 2470 (169/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 (168/176) bites Raptor 507 (26/101) for 8 HP

Raptor 507 (18/101) bites Raptor 2470 (168/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 (167/176) scratches Raptor 507 (18/101) for 8 HP

Raptor 507 (10/101) strikes Raptor 2470 (167/176) for 1 HP

Raptor 2470 (166/176) claws at Raptor 507 (10/101) for 11 HP

Raptor 507 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2470!