Raptor 1570

101
HP
3
Speed
5
Attack
3
Defense
5
Sp.Att
3
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 764

101
HP
2
Speed
2
Attack
2
Defense
2
Sp.Att
2
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 12:41:06
Raptor 1570 (101/101) bites Raptor 764 (101/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (96/101) strikes Raptor 1570 (101/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (100/101) leaps at Raptor 764 (96/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (91/101) spits at Raptor 1570 (100/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (99/101) leaps at Raptor 764 (91/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (86/101) bites Raptor 1570 (99/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (98/101) strikes Raptor 764 (86/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (81/101) scratches Raptor 1570 (98/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (97/101) spits at Raptor 764 (81/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (76/101) scratches Raptor 1570 (97/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (96/101) bites Raptor 764 (76/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (71/101) attacks Raptor 1570 (96/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (95/101) slashes Raptor 764 (71/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (66/101) bites Raptor 1570 (95/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (94/101) leaps at Raptor 764 (66/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (61/101) lunges at Raptor 1570 (94/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (93/101) side attacks Raptor 764 (61/101) for 10 HP

Raptor 764 (51/101) lunges at Raptor 1570 (93/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (92/101) bites Raptor 764 (51/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (46/101) lunges at Raptor 1570 (92/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (91/101) lunges at Raptor 764 (46/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (41/101) bites Raptor 1570 (91/101) for 1 HP

Raptor 1570 (90/101) scratches Raptor 764 (41/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 764 (36/101) side attacks Raptor 1570 (90/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 1570 (86/101) jumps at Raptor 764 (36/101) for 17 HP

Raptor 764 (19/101) dragon punches Raptor 1570 (86/101) for 18 HP

Raptor 1570 (68/101) claws at Raptor 764 (19/101) for 17 HP

Raptor 764 (2/101) lunges at Raptor 1570 (68/101) for 7 HP

Raptor 1570 (61/101) slashes Raptor 764 (2/101) for 17 HP

Raptor 764 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1570!