Raptor 70

101
HP
5
Speed
5
Attack
5
Defense
6
Sp.Att
10
Sp.Def





vs.

Purple Chicken

100
HP
4
Speed
4
Attack
3
Defense
5
Sp.Att
6
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 12:43:07
Raptor 70 (101/101) slashes Purple Chicken (100/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (95/100) side attacks Raptor 70 (101/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 70 (95/101) spits at Purple Chicken (95/100) for 4 HP

Purple Chicken (91/100) leaps at Raptor 70 (95/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

Raptor 70's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 70 (93/101) leaps at Purple Chicken (91/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (86/100) bites Raptor 70 (93/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 (91/101) spits at Purple Chicken (86/100) for 6 HP

Purple Chicken (80/100) spits at Raptor 70 (91/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 (89/101) bites Purple Chicken (80/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (75/100) bites Raptor 70 (89/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 (87/101) claws at Purple Chicken (75/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (70/100) leaps at Raptor 70 (87/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 (85/101) spits at Purple Chicken (70/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (65/100) cross slashes Raptor 70 (85/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 70 (79/101) bites Purple Chicken (65/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (60/100) leaps at Raptor 70 (79/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 (77/101) attacks Purple Chicken (60/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (55/100) scratches Raptor 70 (77/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 (75/101) claws at Purple Chicken (55/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (50/100) strikes Raptor 70 (75/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 (73/101) spits at Purple Chicken (50/100) for 5 HP

Purple Chicken (45/100) leaps at Raptor 70 (73/101) for 2 HP

Raptor 70 (71/101) scratches Purple Chicken (45/100) for 6 HP

Purple Chicken (39/100) side attacks Raptor 70 (71/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 70 (65/101) strikes Purple Chicken (39/100) for 19 HP

Purple Chicken (20/100) vertical strikes Raptor 70 (65/101) for 32 HP

Raptor 70 (33/101) attacks Purple Chicken (20/100) for 22 HP

Purple Chicken is defeated... The winner is Raptor 70!