Raptor 454

104
HP
8
Speed
4
Attack
7
Defense
6
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 7

102
HP
7
Speed
6
Attack
11
Defense
9
Sp.Att
5
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 12:59:07
Raptor 454 (104/104) jumps at Raptor 7 (102/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 7!

Raptor 7 (101/102) side attacks Raptor 454 (104/104) for 11 HP

Raptor 454 (93/104) vertical strikes Raptor 7 (101/102) for 5 HP

Raptor 7 (96/102) leaps at Raptor 454 (93/104) for 4 HP

Raptor 454 (89/104) attacks Raptor 7 (96/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 (95/102) slashes Raptor 454 (89/104) for 6 HP

Raptor 454 (83/104) jumps at Raptor 7 (95/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 8!

Raptor 7 (94/102) spits at Raptor 454 (83/104) for 5 HP

Raptor 454 (78/104) power strikes Raptor 7 (94/102) for 7 HP

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 10!

Raptor 7 (87/102) jumps at Raptor 454 (78/104) for 7 HP

Raptor 454 (71/104) spits at Raptor 7 (87/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 12!

Raptor 7 (86/102) leaps at Raptor 454 (71/104) for 11 HP

Raptor 454 (60/104) claws at Raptor 7 (86/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 15!

Raptor 7 (85/102) strikes Raptor 454 (60/104) for 13 HP

Raptor 454 (47/104) cross slashes Raptor 7 (85/102) for 6 HP

Raptor 7 (79/102) spits at Raptor 454 (47/104) for 12 HP

Raptor 454 (35/104) lunges at Raptor 7 (79/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 18!

Raptor 7 (78/102) claws at Raptor 454 (35/104) for 15 HP

Raptor 454 (20/104) scratches Raptor 7 (78/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 (77/102) lunges at Raptor 454 (20/104) for 17 HP

Raptor 454 (3/104) spits at Raptor 7 (77/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 7 (76/102) bites Raptor 454 (3/104) for 17 HP

Raptor 454 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 7!