Raptor 3108

104
HP
3
Speed
4
Attack
2
Defense
3
Sp.Att
5
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 5

102
HP
9
Speed
9
Attack
3
Defense
7
Sp.Att
4
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 13:01:07
Raptor 3108 (104/104) spits at Raptor 5 (102/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 5 (99/102) attacks Raptor 3108 (104/104) for 10 HP

Raptor 3108 (94/104) lunges at Raptor 5 (99/102) for 2 HP

Raptor 5 (97/102) attacks Raptor 3108 (94/104) for 10 HP

Raptor 3108 (84/104) jumps at Raptor 5 (97/102) for 2 HP

Raptor 5 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 11!

Raptor 5 (95/102) scratches Raptor 3108 (84/104) for 11 HP

Raptor 3108 (73/104) leaps at Raptor 5 (95/102) for 2 HP

Raptor 5 (93/102) scratches Raptor 3108 (73/104) for 11 HP

Raptor 5 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

Raptor 5's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 3108 (62/104) bites Raptor 5 (93/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 5 (90/102) leaps at Raptor 3108 (62/104) for 12 HP

Raptor 3108 (50/104) strikes Raptor 5 (90/102) for 2 HP

Raptor 5 (88/102) roll attacks Raptor 3108 (50/104) for 18 HP

Raptor 3108 (32/104) slashes Raptor 5 (88/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 5 (85/102) spits at Raptor 3108 (32/104) for 13 HP

Raptor 3108 (19/104) claws at Raptor 5 (85/102) for 2 HP

Raptor 5 (83/102) slashes Raptor 3108 (19/104) for 14 HP

Raptor 3108 (5/104) strikes Raptor 5 (83/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 5 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 13!

Raptor 5 (80/102) leaps at Raptor 3108 (5/104) for 15 HP

Raptor 3108 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 5!