Raptor 472

100
HP
3
Speed
3
Attack
2
Defense
3
Sp.Att
3
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 17

101
HP
6
Speed
4
Attack
6
Defense
6
Sp.Att
5
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 13:18:07
Raptor 472 (100/100) leaps at Raptor 17 (100/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 5!

Raptor 17's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 17 (99/100) power strikes Raptor 472 (100/100) for 12 HP

Raptor 472 (88/100) slashes Raptor 17 (99/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

Raptor 17 (98/100) strikes Raptor 472 (88/100) for 6 HP

Raptor 472 (82/100) spits at Raptor 17 (98/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (97/100) spits at Raptor 472 (82/100) for 7 HP

Raptor 472 (75/100) dragon punches Raptor 17 (97/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 17 (95/100) bites Raptor 472 (75/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 472 (67/100) jumps at Raptor 17 (95/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (94/100) lunges at Raptor 472 (67/100) for 7 HP

Raptor 472 (60/100) slashes Raptor 17 (94/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (93/100) lunges at Raptor 472 (60/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 472 (52/100) claws at Raptor 17 (93/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (92/100) lunges at Raptor 472 (52/100) for 6 HP

Raptor 472 (46/100) spits at Raptor 17 (92/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (91/100) dragon punches Raptor 472 (46/100) for 12 HP

Raptor 472 (34/100) strikes Raptor 17 (91/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (90/100) scratches Raptor 472 (34/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 472 (26/100) claws at Raptor 17 (90/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (89/100) jumps at Raptor 472 (26/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 472 (18/100) strikes Raptor 17 (89/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (88/100) attacks Raptor 472 (18/100) for 7 HP

Raptor 472 (11/100) lunges at Raptor 17 (88/100) for 1 HP

Raptor 17 (87/100) claws at Raptor 472 (11/100) for 7 HP

Raptor 472 (4/100) vertical strikes Raptor 17 (87/100) for 17 HP

Raptor 17 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 7!

Raptor 17 (70/100) lunges at Raptor 472 (4/100) for 26 HP

Raptor 472 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 17!