Raptor 1538

101
HP
3
Speed
3
Attack
6
Defense
4
Sp.Att
3
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 22

106
HP
8
Speed
5
Attack
6
Defense
12
Sp.Att
11
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 13:19:07
Raptor 1538 (101/101) power strikes Raptor 22 (105/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (104/105) slashes Raptor 1538 (101/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 1538 (95/101) lunges at Raptor 22 (104/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (103/105) attacks Raptor 1538 (95/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 1538 (91/101) power strikes Raptor 22 (103/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (102/105) slashes Raptor 1538 (91/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 1538 (86/101) lunges at Raptor 22 (102/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (101/105) roll attacks Raptor 1538 (86/101) for 15 HP

Raptor 1538 (71/101) bites Raptor 22 (101/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (100/105) bites Raptor 1538 (71/101) for 3 HP

Raptor 1538 (68/101) roll attacks Raptor 22 (100/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (99/105) bites Raptor 1538 (68/101) for 6 HP

Raptor 1538 (62/101) attacks Raptor 22 (99/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (98/105) jumps at Raptor 1538 (62/101) for 3 HP

Raptor 1538 (59/101) cross slashes Raptor 22 (98/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (97/105) dragon punches Raptor 1538 (59/101) for 15 HP

Raptor 1538 (44/101) slashes Raptor 22 (97/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (96/105) vertical strikes Raptor 1538 (44/101) for 15 HP

Raptor 1538 (29/101) cross slashes Raptor 22 (96/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (95/105) jumps at Raptor 1538 (29/101) for 5 HP

Raptor 1538 (24/101) bites Raptor 22 (95/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (94/105) dragon punches Raptor 1538 (24/101) for 18 HP

Raptor 1538 (6/101) bites Raptor 22 (94/105) for 1 HP

Raptor 22 (93/105) scratches Raptor 1538 (6/101) for 4 HP

Raptor 1538 (2/101) leaps at Raptor 22 (93/105) for 8 HP

Raptor 22 (85/105) leaps at Raptor 1538 (2/101) for 24 HP

Raptor 1538 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 22!