The Power

103
HP
10
Speed
5
Attack
3
Defense
4
Sp.Att
4
Sp.Def





vs.

Wasp

108
HP
7
Speed
9
Attack
9
Defense
6
Sp.Att
9
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 13:29:07
The Power (103/103) attacks Wasp (107/107) for 1 HP

Wasp (106/107) roll attacks The Power (103/103) for 15 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

The Power (88/103) lunges at Wasp (106/107) for 5 HP

Wasp (101/107) cross slashes The Power (88/103) for 14 HP

The Power (74/103) strikes Wasp (101/107) for 3 HP

Wasp (98/107) lunges at The Power (74/103) for 10 HP

The Power (64/103) dragon punches Wasp (98/107) for 6 HP

Wasp (92/107) jumps at The Power (64/103) for 7 HP

The Power (57/103) lunges at Wasp (92/107) for 5 HP

Wasp (87/107) cross slashes The Power (57/103) for 14 HP

The Power (43/103) strikes Wasp (87/107) for 5 HP

Wasp (82/107) attacks The Power (43/103) for 9 HP

The Power (34/103) lunges at Wasp (82/107) for 5 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

Wasp (77/107) scratches The Power (34/103) for 8 HP

The Power (26/103) roll attacks Wasp (77/107) for 3 HP

Wasp (74/107) scratches The Power (26/103) for 8 HP

The Power (18/103) roll attacks Wasp (74/107) for 6 HP

Wasp (68/107) scratches The Power (18/103) for 9 HP

The Power (9/103) scratches Wasp (68/107) for 5 HP

Wasp (63/107) lunges at The Power (9/103) for 9 HP

The Power is defeated... The winner is Wasp!