Raptor 244

105
HP
7
Speed
5
Attack
7
Defense
8
Sp.Att
5
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 407

102
HP
9
Speed
11
Attack
5
Defense
10
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 13:34:08
Raptor 244 (105/105) leaps at Raptor 407 (102/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 407 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 12!

Raptor 244 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Raptor 407 (99/102) bites Raptor 244 (105/105) for 9 HP

Raptor 244 (96/105) spits at Raptor 407 (99/102) for 4 HP

Raptor 407 (95/102) side attacks Raptor 244 (96/105) for 22 HP

Raptor 244 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

Raptor 244 (74/105) claws at Raptor 407 (95/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 407 (92/102) jumps at Raptor 244 (74/105) for 8 HP

Raptor 244 (66/105) leaps at Raptor 407 (92/102) for 5 HP

Raptor 407 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 11!

Raptor 407 (87/102) strikes Raptor 244 (66/105) for 12 HP

Raptor 244 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 7!

Raptor 244 (54/105) jumps at Raptor 407 (87/102) for 5 HP

Raptor 407 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 15!

Raptor 407 (82/102) vertical strikes Raptor 244 (54/105) for 27 HP

Raptor 407 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 6!

Raptor 244 (27/105) leaps at Raptor 407 (82/102) for 5 HP

Raptor 244 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 407 (77/102) leaps at Raptor 244 (27/105) for 12 HP

Raptor 244 (15/105) side attacks Raptor 407 (77/102) for 15 HP

Raptor 244 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 12!

Raptor 244's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 407 (62/102) leaps at Raptor 244 (15/105) for 11 HP

Raptor 244 (4/105) bites Raptor 407 (62/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 244 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 15!

Raptor 407 (59/102) cross slashes Raptor 244 (4/105) for 23 HP

Raptor 244 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 407!