The Power

103
HP
10
Speed
5
Attack
3
Defense
4
Sp.Att
4
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 112

101
HP
11
Speed
8
Attack
6
Defense
8
Sp.Att
2
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 13:38:07
The Power (103/103) vertical strikes Raptor 112 (100/100) for 7 HP

Raptor 112 (93/100) scratches The Power (103/103) for 7 HP

The Power (96/103) slashes Raptor 112 (93/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 112 (89/100) attacks The Power (96/103) for 7 HP

The Power eats some Corn and increases max HP to 178!

The Power (178/178) claws at Raptor 112 (89/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 112 (85/100) cross slashes The Power (178/178) for 16 HP

The Power (162/178) spits at Raptor 112 (85/100) for 2 HP

Raptor 112 (83/100) lunges at The Power (162/178) for 6 HP

The Power (156/178) slashes Raptor 112 (83/100) for 5 HP

Raptor 112 (78/100) leaps at The Power (156/178) for 8 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 6!

The Power (148/178) side attacks Raptor 112 (78/100) for 9 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

Raptor 112 (69/100) claws at The Power (148/178) for 7 HP

The Power (141/178) bites Raptor 112 (69/100) for 6 HP

The Power eats some Corn and increases max HP to 253!

Raptor 112 (63/100) bites The Power (253/253) for 8 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 7!

The Power (245/253) lunges at Raptor 112 (63/100) for 7 HP

Raptor 112 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 10!

The Power uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

The Power's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 112 (56/100) lunges at The Power (245/253) for 12 HP

The Power (233/253) spits at Raptor 112 (56/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 112 (53/100) slashes The Power (233/253) for 8 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 8!

The Power's Sturdy Sword breaks...

The Power (225/253) attacks Raptor 112 (53/100) for 7 HP

Raptor 112 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 12!

The Power uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

Raptor 112 (46/100) spits at The Power (225/253) for 11 HP

The Power (214/253) jumps at Raptor 112 (46/100) for 7 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

The Power's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 112 (39/100) slashes The Power (214/253) for 11 HP

The Power (203/253) slashes Raptor 112 (39/100) for 6 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

Raptor 112 (33/100) bites The Power (203/253) for 12 HP

The Power (191/253) slashes Raptor 112 (33/100) for 31 HP

The Power uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 3!

The Power's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 112 (2/100) jumps at The Power (191/253) for 40 HP

The Power (151/253) claws at Raptor 112 (2/100) for 29 HP

Raptor 112 is defeated... The winner is The Power!