Raptor 1064

120
HP
24
Speed
28
Attack
29
Defense
28
Sp.Att
29
Sp.Def





vs.

Strikey

120
HP
21
Speed
20
Attack
27
Defense
18
Sp.Att
27
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 13:47:12
Raptor 1064 (120/120) lunges at Strikey (120/120) for 14 HP

Strikey (106/120) cross slashes Raptor 1064 (120/120) for 22 HP

Raptor 1064 (98/120) cross slashes Strikey (106/120) for 41 HP

Strikey (65/120) jumps at Raptor 1064 (98/120) for 8 HP

Raptor 1064 (90/120) slashes Strikey (65/120) for 25 HP

Strikey (40/120) bites Raptor 1064 (90/120) for 13 HP

Raptor 1064 (77/120) scratches Strikey (40/120) for 19 HP

Strikey (21/120) scratches Raptor 1064 (77/120) for 2 HP

Raptor 1064 (75/120) spits at Strikey (21/120) for 13 HP

Strikey (8/120) slashes Raptor 1064 (75/120) for 8 HP

Raptor 1064 (67/120) claws at Strikey (8/120) for 22 HP

Strikey is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1064!