Raptor 33

104
HP
10
Speed
9
Attack
3
Defense
6
Sp.Att
9
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2

103
HP
6
Speed
9
Attack
11
Defense
8
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 14:04:09
Raptor 2 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 13!

Raptor 33 (104/104) claws at Raptor 2 (103/103) for 3 HP

Raptor 2 (100/103) vertical strikes Raptor 33 (104/104) for 16 HP

Raptor 33 (88/104) slashes Raptor 2 (100/103) for 4 HP

Raptor 2 (96/103) lunges at Raptor 33 (88/104) for 8 HP

Raptor 2 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 16!

Raptor 33 (80/104) bites Raptor 2 (96/103) for 5 HP

Raptor 2 (91/103) jumps at Raptor 33 (80/104) for 7 HP

Raptor 33 (73/104) claws at Raptor 2 (91/103) for 4 HP

Raptor 2 (87/103) strikes Raptor 33 (73/104) for 7 HP

Raptor 33 (66/104) lunges at Raptor 2 (87/103) for 5 HP

Raptor 2 (82/103) dragon punches Raptor 33 (66/104) for 14 HP

Raptor 33 (52/104) scratches Raptor 2 (82/103) for 5 HP

Raptor 2 (77/103) side attacks Raptor 33 (52/104) for 15 HP

Raptor 33 (37/104) scratches Raptor 2 (77/103) for 2 HP

Raptor 2 (75/103) lunges at Raptor 33 (37/104) for 9 HP

Raptor 33 (28/104) side attacks Raptor 2 (75/103) for 6 HP

Raptor 2 (69/103) claws at Raptor 33 (28/104) for 9 HP

Raptor 33 (19/104) lunges at Raptor 2 (69/103) for 5 HP

Raptor 2 (64/103) vertical strikes Raptor 33 (19/104) for 14 HP

Raptor 33 (5/104) slashes Raptor 2 (64/103) for 4 HP

Raptor 2 (60/103) strikes Raptor 33 (5/104) for 8 HP

Raptor 33 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2!