Raptor 292

300
HP
214
Speed
216
Attack
207
Defense
199
Sp.Att
199
Sp.Def





vs.

Pinky

335
HP
278
Speed
241
Attack
252
Defense
258
Sp.Att
218
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 15:06:20
Raptor 292 (300/300) slashes Pinky (335/335) for 69 HP

Pinky (266/335) lunges at Raptor 292 (300/300) for 167 HP

Raptor 292 (133/300) leaps at Pinky (266/335) for 182 HP

Pinky (84/335) bites Raptor 292 (133/300) for 184 HP

Raptor 292 is defeated... The winner is Pinky!