Raptor 402

102
HP
7
Speed
7
Attack
8
Defense
8
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def





vs.

Plaid

100
HP
6
Speed
2
Attack
4
Defense
4
Sp.Att
6
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 16:11:07
Raptor 402 (102/102) lunges at Plaid (100/100) for 7 HP

Plaid (93/100) attacks Raptor 402 (102/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (101/102) vertical strikes Plaid (93/100) for 16 HP

Plaid (77/100) bites Raptor 402 (101/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (100/102) attacks Plaid (77/100) for 6 HP

Plaid (71/100) claws at Raptor 402 (100/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (99/102) attacks Plaid (71/100) for 5 HP

Plaid (66/100) attacks Raptor 402 (99/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (98/102) scratches Plaid (66/100) for 5 HP

Plaid (61/100) spits at Raptor 402 (98/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (97/102) strikes Plaid (61/100) for 7 HP

Plaid (54/100) bites Raptor 402 (97/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (96/102) claws at Plaid (54/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 402 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Plaid (46/100) bites Raptor 402 (96/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 8!

Raptor 402 (95/102) spits at Plaid (46/100) for 6 HP

Plaid (40/100) lunges at Raptor 402 (95/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (94/102) slashes Plaid (40/100) for 7 HP

Plaid (33/100) spits at Raptor 402 (94/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 10!

Raptor 402's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 402 (93/102) vertical strikes Plaid (33/100) for 20 HP

Plaid (13/100) attacks Raptor 402 (93/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (92/102) jumps at Plaid (13/100) for 9 HP

Plaid (4/100) spits at Raptor 402 (92/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 402 (91/102) claws at Plaid (4/100) for 10 HP

Plaid is defeated... The winner is Raptor 402!