Carl from Up

104
HP
14
Speed
13
Attack
8
Defense
9
Sp.Att
7
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1

100
HP
8
Speed
4
Attack
4
Defense
3
Sp.Att
3
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 17:37:07
Carl from Up (103/103) leaps at Raptor 1 (100/100) for 16 HP

Raptor 1 (84/100) spits at Carl from Up (103/103) for 1 HP

Carl from Up (102/103) leaps at Raptor 1 (84/100) for 14 HP

Raptor 1 (70/100) lunges at Carl from Up (102/103) for 2 HP

Carl from Up (100/103) spits at Raptor 1 (70/100) for 15 HP

Raptor 1 (55/100) slashes Carl from Up (100/103) for 4 HP

Carl from Up (96/103) lunges at Raptor 1 (55/100) for 15 HP

Carl from Up uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 7!

Raptor 1 (40/100) claws at Carl from Up (96/103) for 4 HP

Carl from Up (92/103) lunges at Raptor 1 (40/100) for 12 HP

Carl from Up uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Carl from Up's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 1 (28/100) jumps at Carl from Up (92/103) for 4 HP

Carl from Up (88/103) strikes Raptor 1 (28/100) for 14 HP

Raptor 1 (14/100) slashes Carl from Up (88/103) for 1 HP

Carl from Up (87/103) jumps at Raptor 1 (14/100) for 13 HP

Raptor 1 (1/100) scratches Carl from Up (87/103) for 4 HP

Carl from Up (83/103) claws at Raptor 1 (1/100) for 14 HP

Raptor 1 is defeated... The winner is Carl from Up!