Carl from Up

104
HP
15
Speed
13
Attack
8
Defense
9
Sp.Att
7
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 4136

104
HP
10
Speed
8
Attack
6
Defense
9
Sp.Att
8
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 17:38:07
Carl from Up (103/103) slashes Raptor 4136 (104/104) for 13 HP

Raptor 4136 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 10!

Raptor 4136's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 4136 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 10!

Raptor 4136 (91/104) scratches Carl from Up (103/103) for 8 HP

Carl from Up (95/103) jumps at Raptor 4136 (91/104) for 10 HP

Raptor 4136 (81/104) lunges at Carl from Up (95/103) for 9 HP

Carl from Up (86/103) claws at Raptor 4136 (81/104) for 13 HP

Raptor 4136 (68/104) strikes Carl from Up (86/103) for 8 HP

Raptor 4136 uses a Gold Feather and increases speed to 12!

Carl from Up (78/103) claws at Raptor 4136 (68/104) for 14 HP

Carl from Up uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 7!

Raptor 4136 (54/104) jumps at Carl from Up (78/103) for 7 HP

Carl from Up (71/103) scratches Raptor 4136 (54/104) for 10 HP

Raptor 4136 (44/104) attacks Carl from Up (71/103) for 7 HP

Carl from Up (64/103) lunges at Raptor 4136 (44/104) for 9 HP

Carl from Up uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 8!

Raptor 4136 (35/104) side attacks Carl from Up (64/103) for 17 HP

Carl from Up uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 16!

Raptor 4136 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 7!

Carl from Up (47/103) claws at Raptor 4136 (35/104) for 15 HP

Carl from Up uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 10!

Raptor 4136 (20/104) jumps at Carl from Up (47/103) for 8 HP

Carl from Up (39/103) scratches Raptor 4136 (20/104) for 12 HP

Raptor 4136 (8/104) spits at Carl from Up (39/103) for 9 HP

Carl from Up (30/103) leaps at Raptor 4136 (8/104) for 15 HP

Raptor 4136 is defeated... The winner is Carl from Up!