Raptor 11987

1111
HP
953
Speed
996
Attack
994
Defense
994
Sp.Att
1017
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 4

1351
HP
1216
Speed
1218
Attack
1207
Defense
1217
Sp.Att
1241
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 21:33:12
Raptor 11987 (1111/1111) slashes Raptor 4 (1351/1351) for 626 HP

Raptor 4 (725/1351) scratches Raptor 11987 (1111/1111) for 994 HP

Raptor 11987 (117/1111) strikes Raptor 4 (725/1351) for 204 HP

Raptor 4 (521/1351) attacks Raptor 11987 (117/1111) for 1033 HP

Raptor 11987 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 4!