Raptor 110

559
HP
455
Speed
464
Attack
510
Defense
464
Sp.Att
420
Sp.Def





vs.

Salut toi

660
HP
571
Speed
585
Attack
558
Defense
561
Sp.Att
557
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-22 21:59:11
Raptor 110 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 580!

Raptor 110's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 110 (559/559) jumps at Salut toi (660/660) for 283 HP

Salut toi (377/660) leaps at Raptor 110 (559/559) for 469 HP

Raptor 110 (90/559) lunges at Salut toi (377/660) for 310 HP

Salut toi (67/660) attacks Raptor 110 (90/559) for 485 HP

Raptor 110 is defeated... The winner is Salut toi!