Raptor 259

108
HP
18
Speed
20
Attack
16
Defense
17
Sp.Att
18
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 298

115
HP
14
Speed
10
Attack
15
Defense
19
Sp.Att
15
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-09-26 13:45:08
Raptor 259 (108/108) power strikes Raptor 298 (115/115) for 26 HP

Raptor 298 (89/115) leaps at Raptor 259 (108/108) for 1 HP

Raptor 259 (107/108) spits at Raptor 298 (89/115) for 16 HP

Raptor 298 (73/115) leaps at Raptor 259 (107/108) for 3 HP

Raptor 259 (104/108) slashes Raptor 298 (73/115) for 17 HP

Raptor 298 (56/115) scratches Raptor 259 (104/108) for 4 HP

Raptor 259 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 21!

Raptor 259 (100/108) strikes Raptor 298 (56/115) for 13 HP

Raptor 259 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 17!

Raptor 298 (43/115) strikes Raptor 259 (100/108) for 1 HP

Raptor 259 (99/108) slashes Raptor 298 (43/115) for 17 HP

Raptor 298 (26/115) bites Raptor 259 (99/108) for 2 HP

Raptor 259 (97/108) side attacks Raptor 298 (26/115) for 38 HP

Raptor 298 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 259!