Raptor 68

230
HP
126
Speed
146
Attack
138
Defense
147
Sp.Att
126
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 2

222
HP
121
Speed
133
Attack
129
Defense
126
Sp.Att
126
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 15:46:10
Raptor 68 (230/230) leaps at Raptor 2 (222/222) for 118 HP

Raptor 2 (104/222) slashes Raptor 68 (230/230) for 104 HP

Raptor 68 (126/230) attacks Raptor 2 (104/222) for 83 HP

Raptor 2 (21/222) strikes Raptor 68 (126/230) for 66 HP

Raptor 68 (60/230) claws at Raptor 2 (21/222) for 123 HP

Raptor 2 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 68!