Raptor 28

285
HP
214
Speed
210
Attack
205
Defense
214
Sp.Att
199
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 675

386
HP
277
Speed
254
Attack
245
Defense
225
Sp.Att
246
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 15:51:12
Raptor 28 (285/285) side attacks Raptor 675 (386/386) for 285 HP

Raptor 675 (101/386) strikes Raptor 28 (285/285) for 270 HP

Raptor 28 (15/285) spits at Raptor 675 (101/386) for 74 HP

Raptor 675 (27/386) attacks Raptor 28 (15/285) for 241 HP

Raptor 28 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 675!