Raptor 561

192
HP
77
Speed
94
Attack
81
Defense
81
Sp.Att
93
Sp.Def





vs.

Shine

137
HP
48
Speed
43
Attack
29
Defense
39
Sp.Att
52
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 15:53:08
Raptor 561 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 113!

Raptor 561's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 561 (190/190) strikes Shine (137/137) for 110 HP

Shine (27/137) leaps at Raptor 561 (190/190) for 12 HP

Raptor 561 (178/190) strikes Shine (27/137) for 93 HP

Shine is defeated... The winner is Raptor 561!