Raptor 15

186
HP
101
Speed
86
Attack
88
Defense
88
Sp.Att
81
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 19

209
HP
110
Speed
121
Attack
115
Defense
123
Sp.Att
109
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 15:59:09
Raptor 15 (186/186) slashes Raptor 19 (209/209) for 45 HP

Raptor 19 (164/209) scratches Raptor 15 (186/186) for 65 HP

Raptor 19 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 143!

Raptor 19's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 15 (121/186) claws at Raptor 19 (164/209) for 27 HP

Raptor 19 (137/209) bites Raptor 15 (121/186) for 115 HP

Raptor 15 (6/186) attacks Raptor 19 (137/209) for 48 HP

Raptor 19 (89/209) jumps at Raptor 15 (6/186) for 105 HP

Raptor 15 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 19!