Raptor 475

121
HP
25
Speed
23
Attack
24
Defense
17
Sp.Att
17
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 18

112
HP
17
Speed
19
Attack
16
Defense
25
Sp.Att
15
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 15:59:13
Raptor 475 (121/121) vertical strikes Raptor 18 (112/112) for 38 HP

Raptor 18 (74/112) strikes Raptor 475 (121/121) for 4 HP

Raptor 475 (117/121) attacks Raptor 18 (74/112) for 23 HP

Raptor 18 (51/112) dragon punches Raptor 475 (117/121) for 36 HP

Raptor 475 (81/121) strikes Raptor 18 (51/112) for 17 HP

Raptor 18 (34/112) jumps at Raptor 475 (81/121) for 13 HP

Raptor 475 (68/121) claws at Raptor 18 (34/112) for 21 HP

Raptor 18 (13/112) leaps at Raptor 475 (68/121) for 12 HP

Raptor 475 (56/121) side attacks Raptor 18 (13/112) for 39 HP

Raptor 18 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 475!