Apple no 1

375
HP
260
Speed
270
Attack
249
Defense
258
Sp.Att
294
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1764

363
HP
270
Speed
266
Attack
260
Defense
259
Sp.Att
286
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 16:07:10
Raptor 1764 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 325!

Raptor 1764's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Apple no 1 (375/375) jumps at Raptor 1764 (362/362) for 173 HP

Raptor 1764 (189/362) scratches Apple no 1 (375/375) for 228 HP

Apple no 1 (147/375) attacks Raptor 1764 (189/362) for 106 HP

Raptor 1764 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 332!

Raptor 1764 (83/362) slashes Apple no 1 (147/375) for 242 HP

Apple no 1 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1764!