Raptor 32

236
HP
128
Speed
105
Attack
140
Defense
113
Sp.Att
116
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 9

215
HP
132
Speed
104
Attack
114
Defense
113
Sp.Att
133
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 16:57:10
Raptor 32 (236/236) bites Raptor 9 (215/215) for 48 HP

Raptor 9 (167/215) bites Raptor 32 (236/236) for 85 HP

Raptor 32 (151/236) spits at Raptor 9 (167/215) for 58 HP

Raptor 32 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 175!

Raptor 9 (109/215) roll attacks Raptor 32 (151/236) for 131 HP

Raptor 32 (20/236) spits at Raptor 9 (109/215) for 56 HP

Raptor 9 (53/215) lunges at Raptor 32 (20/236) for 20 HP

Raptor 32 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 9!