Raptor 387

121
HP
26
Speed
21
Attack
25
Defense
25
Sp.Att
29
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 8

124
HP
30
Speed
22
Attack
21
Defense
28
Sp.Att
23
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 16:58:10
Raptor 387 (121/121) spits at Raptor 8 (124/124) for 12 HP

Raptor 8 (112/124) roll attacks Raptor 387 (121/121) for 36 HP

Raptor 387 (85/121) bites Raptor 8 (112/124) for 16 HP

Raptor 8 (96/124) lunges at Raptor 387 (85/121) for 14 HP

Raptor 387 (71/121) bites Raptor 8 (96/124) for 20 HP

Raptor 8 (76/124) jumps at Raptor 387 (71/121) for 8 HP

Raptor 387 (63/121) lunges at Raptor 8 (76/124) for 12 HP

Raptor 8 (64/124) claws at Raptor 387 (63/121) for 18 HP

Raptor 387 (45/121) leaps at Raptor 8 (64/124) for 12 HP

Raptor 387 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 30!

Raptor 387's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 8 (52/124) lunges at Raptor 387 (45/121) for 13 HP

Raptor 387 (32/121) leaps at Raptor 8 (52/124) for 14 HP

Raptor 8 (38/124) spits at Raptor 387 (32/121) for 13 HP

Raptor 387 (19/121) lunges at Raptor 8 (38/124) for 12 HP

Raptor 8 (26/124) lunges at Raptor 387 (19/121) for 18 HP

Raptor 387 (1/121) jumps at Raptor 8 (26/124) for 11 HP

Raptor 8 (15/124) strikes Raptor 387 (1/121) for 10 HP

Raptor 387 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 8!