Raptor 209

118
HP
34
Speed
23
Attack
25
Defense
24
Sp.Att
33
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 102

121
HP
23
Speed
24
Attack
17
Defense
33
Sp.Att
30
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 17:23:13
Raptor 102 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 21!

Raptor 209 (117/117) scratches Raptor 102 (121/121) for 11 HP

Raptor 102 (110/121) slashes Raptor 209 (117/117) for 18 HP

Raptor 209 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 28!

Raptor 209 (99/117) slashes Raptor 102 (110/121) for 21 HP

Raptor 102 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 30!

Raptor 102's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 102 (89/121) jumps at Raptor 209 (99/117) for 23 HP

Raptor 209 (76/117) slashes Raptor 102 (89/121) for 31 HP

Raptor 102 (58/121) leaps at Raptor 209 (76/117) for 21 HP

Raptor 209 (55/117) leaps at Raptor 102 (58/121) for 29 HP

Raptor 102 (29/121) slashes Raptor 209 (55/117) for 18 HP

Raptor 209 (37/117) spits at Raptor 102 (29/121) for 19 HP

Raptor 102 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 37!

Raptor 102's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Raptor 102 (10/121) spits at Raptor 209 (37/117) for 22 HP

Raptor 209 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 35!

Raptor 209 (15/117) cross slashes Raptor 102 (10/121) for 47 HP

Raptor 102 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 209!