Raptor 71

186
HP
79
Speed
72
Attack
69
Defense
80
Sp.Att
86
Sp.Def





vs.

Purp

177
HP
64
Speed
81
Attack
73
Defense
59
Sp.Att
71
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 17:30:10
Raptor 71 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 90!

Raptor 71's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Purp uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 90!

Raptor 71 (186/186) scratches Purp (177/177) for 62 HP

Raptor 71 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 85!

Purp (115/177) slashes Raptor 71 (186/186) for 43 HP

Raptor 71 (143/186) strikes Purp (115/177) for 59 HP

Purp (56/177) bites Raptor 71 (143/186) for 56 HP

Raptor 71 (87/186) attacks Purp (56/177) for 64 HP

Purp is defeated... The winner is Raptor 71!