Raptor 94

111
HP
18
Speed
18
Attack
20
Defense
15
Sp.Att
18
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 18

116
HP
17
Speed
17
Attack
18
Defense
8
Sp.Att
12
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 17:38:07
Raptor 94 (111/111) attacks Raptor 18 (116/116) for 13 HP

Raptor 18 (103/116) jumps at Raptor 94 (111/111) for 11 HP

Raptor 94 (100/111) strikes Raptor 18 (103/116) for 12 HP

Raptor 94 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 23!

Raptor 94's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 18 (91/116) attacks Raptor 94 (100/111) for 12 HP

Raptor 94 (88/111) jumps at Raptor 18 (91/116) for 10 HP

Raptor 18 (81/116) bites Raptor 94 (88/111) for 5 HP

Raptor 94 (83/111) lunges at Raptor 18 (81/116) for 12 HP

Raptor 94 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 28!

Raptor 18 (69/116) strikes Raptor 94 (83/111) for 8 HP

Raptor 94 (75/111) attacks Raptor 18 (69/116) for 16 HP

Raptor 94 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 35!

Raptor 18 (53/116) attacks Raptor 94 (75/111) for 1 HP

Raptor 94 (74/111) jumps at Raptor 18 (53/116) for 9 HP

Raptor 18 (44/116) spits at Raptor 94 (74/111) for 1 HP

Raptor 94 (73/111) bites Raptor 18 (44/116) for 10 HP

Raptor 18 (34/116) claws at Raptor 94 (73/111) for 5 HP

Raptor 94 (68/111) scratches Raptor 18 (34/116) for 8 HP

Raptor 18 (26/116) bites Raptor 94 (68/111) for 1 HP

Raptor 94 (67/111) lunges at Raptor 18 (26/116) for 15 HP

Raptor 18 (11/116) attacks Raptor 94 (67/111) for 1 HP

Raptor 94 (66/111) attacks Raptor 18 (11/116) for 14 HP

Raptor 18 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 94!