Raptor 1373

110
HP
23
Speed
15
Attack
18
Defense
20
Sp.Att
20
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 592

114
HP
11
Speed
17
Attack
15
Defense
16
Sp.Att
17
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-23 22:44:08
Raptor 1373 (110/110) lunges at Raptor 592 (114/114) for 8 HP

Raptor 592 (106/114) claws at Raptor 1373 (110/110) for 11 HP

Raptor 1373 (99/110) vertical strikes Raptor 592 (106/114) for 37 HP

Raptor 1373 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 22!

Raptor 1373's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 592 (69/114) slashes Raptor 1373 (99/110) for 6 HP

Raptor 1373 (93/110) leaps at Raptor 592 (69/114) for 14 HP

Raptor 1373 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 27!

Raptor 592 (55/114) leaps at Raptor 1373 (93/110) for 1 HP

Raptor 592 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 18!

Raptor 1373 (92/110) lunges at Raptor 592 (55/114) for 11 HP

Raptor 592 (44/114) side attacks Raptor 1373 (92/110) for 22 HP

Raptor 1373 (70/110) jumps at Raptor 592 (44/114) for 11 HP

Raptor 592 (33/114) lunges at Raptor 1373 (70/110) for 7 HP

Raptor 1373 (63/110) strikes Raptor 592 (33/114) for 9 HP

Raptor 592 (24/114) scratches Raptor 1373 (63/110) for 8 HP

Raptor 1373 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 18!

Raptor 1373 (55/110) claws at Raptor 592 (24/114) for 8 HP

Raptor 1373 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 33!

Raptor 592 (16/114) leaps at Raptor 1373 (55/110) for 2 HP

Raptor 1373 (53/110) bites Raptor 592 (16/114) for 17 HP

Raptor 592 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1373!