Raptor Force Three

552
HP
473
Speed
457
Attack
494
Defense
474
Sp.Att
453
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1

651
HP
577
Speed
517
Attack
570
Defense
563
Sp.Att
529
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-24 04:16:13
Raptor Force Three (552/552) spits at Raptor 1 (651/651) for 52 HP

Raptor 1 (599/651) strikes Raptor Force Three (552/552) for 361 HP

Raptor Force Three (191/552) jumps at Raptor 1 (599/651) for 198 HP

Raptor 1 (401/651) dragon punches Raptor Force Three (191/552) for 922 HP

Raptor Force Three is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1!