Raptor 316

135
HP
59
Speed
34
Attack
31
Defense
34
Sp.Att
52
Sp.Def





vs.

Envy

153
HP
61
Speed
59
Attack
54
Defense
65
Sp.Att
67
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-24 06:41:07
Raptor 316 (135/135) attacks Envy (153/153) for 6 HP

Envy (147/153) attacks Raptor 316 (135/135) for 44 HP

Raptor 316 (91/135) side attacks Envy (147/153) for 17 HP

Envy (130/153) claws at Raptor 316 (91/135) for 52 HP

Raptor 316 (39/135) leaps at Envy (130/153) for 18 HP

Envy (112/153) claws at Raptor 316 (39/135) for 39 HP

Raptor 316 is defeated... The winner is Envy!