Raptor 4521

100
HP
3
Speed
2
Attack
3
Defense
2
Sp.Att
4
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 3

102
HP
6
Speed
4
Attack
3
Defense
5
Sp.Att
2
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 00:21:09
Raptor 4521 (100/100) dragon punches Raptor 3 (102/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 3 (99/102) lunges at Raptor 4521 (100/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 4521 (97/100) spits at Raptor 3 (99/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (98/102) claws at Raptor 4521 (97/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 4521 (93/100) slashes Raptor 3 (98/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (97/102) strikes Raptor 4521 (93/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 4521 (89/100) spits at Raptor 3 (97/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (96/102) attacks Raptor 4521 (89/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 4521 (86/100) slashes Raptor 3 (96/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (95/102) lunges at Raptor 4521 (86/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 4521 (82/100) side attacks Raptor 3 (95/102) for 3 HP

Raptor 3 (92/102) bites Raptor 4521 (82/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 4521 (79/100) scratches Raptor 3 (92/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (91/102) spits at Raptor 4521 (79/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 4521 (76/100) leaps at Raptor 3 (91/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (90/102) bites Raptor 4521 (76/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 4521 (73/100) jumps at Raptor 3 (90/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (89/102) vertical strikes Raptor 4521 (73/100) for 8 HP

Raptor 4521 (65/100) scratches Raptor 3 (89/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (88/102) spits at Raptor 4521 (65/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 4521 (61/100) strikes Raptor 3 (88/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (87/102) claws at Raptor 4521 (61/100) for 3 HP

Raptor 4521 (58/100) lunges at Raptor 3 (87/102) for 1 HP

Raptor 3 (86/102) leaps at Raptor 4521 (58/100) for 4 HP

Raptor 4521 (54/100) scratches Raptor 3 (86/102) for 7 HP

Raptor 3 (79/102) scratches Raptor 4521 (54/100) for 13 HP

Raptor 4521 (41/100) spits at Raptor 3 (79/102) for 7 HP

Raptor 3 (72/102) roll attacks Raptor 4521 (41/100) for 32 HP

Raptor 4521 (9/100) jumps at Raptor 3 (72/102) for 7 HP

Raptor 3 (65/102) lunges at Raptor 4521 (9/100) for 13 HP

Raptor 4521 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 3!