Raptor 50

234
HP
162
Speed
122
Attack
145
Defense
151
Sp.Att
137
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 180

215
HP
111
Speed
83
Attack
119
Defense
119
Sp.Att
118
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 00:40:13
Raptor 50 (234/234) jumps at Raptor 180 (215/215) for 54 HP

Raptor 180 (161/215) lunges at Raptor 50 (234/234) for 22 HP

Raptor 50 (212/234) slashes Raptor 180 (161/215) for 114 HP

Raptor 50 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 181!

Raptor 180 (47/215) slashes Raptor 50 (212/234) for 3 HP

Raptor 50 (209/234) slashes Raptor 180 (47/215) for 83 HP

Raptor 180 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 50!