Raptor 2265

148
HP
39
Speed
51
Attack
50
Defense
51
Sp.Att
45
Sp.Def





vs.

Starry

160
HP
59
Speed
52
Attack
53
Defense
64
Sp.Att
62
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 00:55:10
Raptor 2265 (148/148) leaps at Starry (160/160) for 19 HP

Starry (141/160) lunges at Raptor 2265 (148/148) for 42 HP

Raptor 2265 (106/148) slashes Starry (141/160) for 26 HP

Starry (115/160) slashes Raptor 2265 (106/148) for 31 HP

Raptor 2265 (75/148) lunges at Starry (115/160) for 18 HP

Starry (97/160) lunges at Raptor 2265 (75/148) for 37 HP

Raptor 2265 (38/148) claws at Starry (97/160) for 18 HP

Raptor 2265 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 62!

Starry (79/160) claws at Raptor 2265 (38/148) for 32 HP

Raptor 2265 (6/148) cross slashes Starry (79/160) for 80 HP

Starry is defeated... The winner is Raptor 2265!