Raptor 1127

687
HP
571
Speed
585
Attack
544
Defense
580
Sp.Att
557
Sp.Def





vs.

Chris Farley III

774
HP
651
Speed
639
Attack
674
Defense
705
Sp.Att
677
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 09:48:13
Raptor 1127 (687/687) attacks Chris Farley III (774/774) for 324 HP

Chris Farley III (450/774) leaps at Raptor 1127 (687/687) for 352 HP

Chris Farley III uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 842!

Raptor 1127 (335/687) slashes Chris Farley III (450/774) for 382 HP

Chris Farley III (68/774) lunges at Raptor 1127 (335/687) for 523 HP

Raptor 1127 is defeated... The winner is Chris Farley III!