Raptor 1107

364
HP
285
Speed
258
Attack
274
Defense
301
Sp.Att
276
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 3676

489
HP
417
Speed
435
Attack
436
Defense
406
Sp.Att
394
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 11:37:14
Raptor 1107 (364/364) attacks Raptor 3676 (489/489) for 78 HP

Raptor 1107 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 342!

Raptor 1107's Sturdy Shield breaks...

Raptor 3676 (411/489) slashes Raptor 1107 (364/364) for 278 HP

Raptor 1107 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 322!

Raptor 1107 (86/364) lunges at Raptor 3676 (411/489) for 134 HP

Raptor 3676 (277/489) spits at Raptor 1107 (86/364) for 387 HP

Raptor 1107 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 3676!