Raptor 38

137
HP
44
Speed
45
Attack
35
Defense
49
Sp.Att
44
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 6669

149
HP
49
Speed
44
Attack
50
Defense
58
Sp.Att
50
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 11:45:08
Raptor 6669 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 62!

Raptor 38 (137/137) strikes Raptor 6669 (149/149) for 20 HP

Raptor 6669 (129/149) claws at Raptor 38 (137/137) for 38 HP

Raptor 38 (99/137) jumps at Raptor 6669 (129/149) for 12 HP

Raptor 6669 (117/149) bites Raptor 38 (99/137) for 39 HP

Raptor 38 uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 55!

Raptor 38 (60/137) claws at Raptor 6669 (117/149) for 26 HP

Raptor 6669 (91/149) strikes Raptor 38 (60/137) for 36 HP

Raptor 38 (24/137) slashes Raptor 6669 (91/149) for 35 HP

Raptor 6669 (56/149) bites Raptor 38 (24/137) for 20 HP

Raptor 38 (4/137) strikes Raptor 6669 (56/149) for 37 HP

Raptor 38 uses a Sturdy Shield and increases defense to 43!

Raptor 6669 (19/149) cross slashes Raptor 38 (4/137) for 90 HP

Raptor 38 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 6669!