Raptor 68

263
HP
202
Speed
186
Attack
180
Defense
183
Sp.Att
173
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 1726

328
HP
256
Speed
216
Attack
268
Defense
241
Sp.Att
251
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 12:56:10
Raptor 68 (263/263) lunges at Raptor 1726 (328/328) for 68 HP

Raptor 1726 (260/328) bites Raptor 68 (263/263) for 160 HP

Raptor 68 (103/263) strikes Raptor 1726 (260/328) for 58 HP

Raptor 1726 (202/328) slashes Raptor 68 (103/263) for 123 HP

Raptor 68 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 1726!