Raptor 1043

623
HP
483
Speed
505
Attack
538
Defense
508
Sp.Att
494
Sp.Def





vs.

Raptor 18

636
HP
490
Speed
498
Attack
530
Defense
526
Sp.Att
483
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 12:56:14
Raptor 1043 (623/623) slashes Raptor 18 (636/636) for 351 HP

Raptor 18 (285/636) strikes Raptor 1043 (623/623) for 328 HP

Raptor 1043 (295/623) leaps at Raptor 18 (285/636) for 271 HP

Raptor 18 (14/636) spits at Raptor 1043 (295/623) for 387 HP

Raptor 1043 is defeated... The winner is Raptor 18!