Cream cheese

115
HP
25
Speed
24
Attack
23
Defense
13
Sp.Att
15
Sp.Def





vs.

Silver

102
HP
5
Speed
5
Attack
10
Defense
7
Sp.Att
10
Sp.Def
Fight took place on 2026-10-25 14:16:07
Cream cheese (114/114) scratches Silver (102/102) for 21 HP

Silver (81/102) vertical strikes Cream cheese (114/114) for 1 HP

Cream cheese (113/114) slashes Silver (81/102) for 24 HP

Silver (57/102) side attacks Cream cheese (113/114) for 2 HP

Cream cheese uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 26!

Cream cheese's Sturdy Sword breaks...

Cream cheese (111/114) claws at Silver (57/102) for 24 HP

Silver (33/102) spits at Cream cheese (111/114) for 1 HP

Cream cheese uses a Sturdy Sword and increases attack to 32!

Cream cheese (110/114) spits at Silver (33/102) for 32 HP

Silver (1/102) strikes Cream cheese (110/114) for 1 HP

Cream cheese (109/114) attacks Silver (1/102) for 27 HP

Silver is defeated... The winner is Cream cheese!